Terminplan
05.08
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
06.08
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
07.08
Mittwoch
  11:00 - 12:000
  DogDancing
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
08.08
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
09.08
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
10.08
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
11.08
Sonntag
 
12.08
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
13.08
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
14.08
Mittwoch
  16:30 - 17:30
  Schnüffelstunde
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
15.08
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
16.08
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
17.08
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
18.08
Sonntag
 
19.08
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
20.08
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
21.08
Mittwoch
  11:00 - 12:000
  DogDancing
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
22.08
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
23.08
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
24.08
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
25.08
Sonntag
 
26.08
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
27.08
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
28.08
Mittwoch
  16:30 - 17:30
  Schnüffelstunde
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
29.08
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
30.08
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
31.08
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
01.09
Sonntag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Team-Spaziergang
 

< zurück       weiter >