Terminplan
08.07
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
09.07
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
10.07
Mittwoch
  11:00 - 12:000
  DogDancing
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
11.07
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
12.07
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
13.07
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
14.07
Sonntag
 
15.07
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
16.07
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
17.07
Mittwoch
  16:30 - 17:30
  Schnüffelstunde
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
18.07
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
19.07
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
20.07
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
21.07
Sonntag
 
22.07
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
23.07
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
24.07
Mittwoch
  11:00 - 12:000
  DogDancing
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
25.07
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
26.07
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
27.07
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
28.07
Sonntag
 
29.07
Montag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Kleinhundegruppe
  17:30 - 18:30
  Basisausbildung
  18:00 - 20:00
  Mantrailing
 
30.07
Dienstag
  09:30 - 11:30
  Mantrailing
  17:00 - 18:00
  Rally-Obedience
  17:00 - 18:00
  Apportieren
  18:00 - 19:00
  Rally-Obedience
  18:15 - 19:15
  Aufbautraining
 
31.07
Mittwoch
  16:30 - 17:30
  Schnüffelstunde
  18:00 - 19:00
  Gerätetraining
 
01.08
Donnerstag
  17:00 - 18:00
  Basisausbildung
  18:30 - 19:30
  Aufbautraining
 
02.08
Freitag
  16:00 - 17:00
  Welpenschule
  16:00 - 17:00
  Apportieren
  17:00 - 19:00
  Mantrailing
  17:15 - 18:15
  Potpourri
  18:30 - 19:30
  Basisausbildung
 
03.08
Samstag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Mantrailing
  11:00 - 12:30
  Agility
 
04.08
Sonntag
  10:00 - 12:00
  Team-Spaziergang
 

weiter >